• 0JAUNASSE.jpg
  • 1BOURMAUD-Equipement.jpg
  • 1leray.jpg
  • 2red.jpg
  • 3AUTOVISION.jpg
  • 4Saisons.jpg
  • 11corbe.jpg
  • ATLANTIC-RECEPTION.jpg
  • ATP.jpg
  • BENOIT-GRELET.jpg
  • boucherie.JPG
  • BRIC-FRUIT.jpg
  • CHARTIER-MARCHAIS.JPG
  • cmo.jpg
  • CREDITMUTUEL.jpg
  • DELICES-THAIS.jpg
  • france-alliance.jpg
  • Groupama.jpg
  • JEAN-DE-LA-QUEUE.jpg
  • la_table_a_loulou.JPG
  • l_ardoise.jpg
  • pano_sevre_auto.jpg
  • rabelais.jpg
  • U-EXPRESS.JPG
Equipe Poule Classement FFBB
U9F1 DF - Poule E NA Lien
U9F2 DF2- Poule N NA Lien
U9G1 DM - Poule E NA Lien 
U9G2 DM2 - Poule T NA Lien 
U11F1 DF2 - Poule H  4 Lien 
U11F2 DF2 - Poule I  3 Lien 
U11G1 DM2 - Poule H  3 Lien 
U11G2 DM3 - Poule L  5 Lien 
U13F ARF - Poule A  1 Lien 
U13G DM2 - Poule J  5 Lien 
U15F1 DF1 - Poule C  1 Lien 
U15F2 DF2 - Poule J  4 Lien 
U15F3 DF2 - Poule K  2 Lien 
U15G DM2 - Poule K  1 Lien 
U17G DM3 - Poule E  1 Lien 
U18F1 DF1 - Poule D  2 Lien 
U18F2 DF2 - Poule H  2 Lien 
SF1 PRF - Poule A  10 Lien 
SF2 DF3 - Poule E  4 Lien 
SG DM2 - Poule B  4 Lien
Réserves DM2 - Poule B  1 Lien
Equipe Rencontre Résultat
U9F1  Basket Sud Loire - ES Luminaise st Lumine de Clisson  38 - 4
U9F2  Basket Sud Loire - La Planche Vieillevigne Basket  38 - 32
U9G1  Basket Club Saint Paul Rezé - Basket Sud Loire  57 - 26
U9G2  Basket Sud Loire - Montbert Geneston Le Bignon Basket  11 - 62
U11F1  Basket Sud Loire - La Planche Vieillevigne Basket  18 - 30
U11F2  Vertou Basket - Basket Sud Loire  26 - 38
U11G1  Vertou Basket - Basket Sud Loire  54 - 23
U11G2  Maisdon Monnières BC - Basket Sud Loire  34 - 28
U13F  Basket Sud Loire - La Planche Vieillevigne Basket  56 - 34
U13G  Basket Sud Loire - AL Garennes Nantes  38 - 32
U15F1  Gars d'Herbauges Bouaye - Basket Sud Loire  32 - 52
U15F2  EN - CTC Grand Lieu Basket - Herbadilla La Chevrolière - Basket Sud Loire  88 - 38
U15F3  Basket sud Loire - Orvault Sports Basket  39 - 58
U15G  CS Aigrefeuille Remouillé Basket - Basket Sud Loire  45 - 51
U17G  Basket Sud Loire - Maisdon Monnières BC  61 - 55
U18F1  Basket Sud Loire - Vertou Basket  62 - 44
U18F2  Maisdon Monnières BC - Basket Sud Loire  32 - 99
SF1  Basket Sud Loire - Espérance Sportive Crossac  63 - 66
SF2  Basket Sud Loire - Herbadilla La Chevrolière  33 - 57
SG  Basket Sud Loire - AL Ouche Dinier  82 - 51
Réserves  Basket Sud Loire - Orvault Sports Basket  58 - 49